AM No. Name Email Contact NMC
542 Shiva Jha meeshiv777@gmail.com 12805
541 Sandeep Raut simonnepal@gmail.com 15332
540 Ravi Shah simonnepal@gmail.com 14357
537 Arun Mahato simonnepal@gmail.com 12348
536 Srijan Pradhan simonnepal@gmail.com 9721
535 Suman Chaudhary sumangods@gmail.com 9848454791 015308
532 Mohan Bhusal mohanbmaxx7@gmail.com 9857036456 13190
529 Saroj Gaudel saroz.gaudel@yahoo.com 9851208537 9469
539 Ram Poudel imaginechandra@gmail.com 9846021168 16191
527 Ravi Pradhan simonnepal@gmail.com 14356
526 Surendra Shah 13887
525 Bipin Yadav 13275
524 Ajay Yadav 11833
523 Sudip Tripathee sudiptripathee1@gmail.com 9846563332 17966
522 Samir Poudel poudelsamir@gmail.com 9852026631 4515
520 Saroj Ghimire drsaroj.ghimire@gmail.com 9849123617 15173
519 Mukesh Ranjan itsmukeshranjan@gmail.com 9863699194 13095
517 Gyanendra Pandey gyanendra112@gmail.com 10293
516 Sabindra Malla sabin_2002@hotmail.com 9841472717 9232
531 Saurav Subedi varuas_01@hotmail.com 9851205680 13261
533 Bikash Pandey mebkasp@gmail.com 9855083505 17448
534 Jayaram Lamichhane jayaramlamichhane554@gmail.com 9841754124 20308
530 Denis Peeyush bardanpeeyush@gmail.com 9852056791 5608
538 Rajib Neupane rajibneupane2007@mail.com 9847021200 12981
521 Sampanna Budhathoki sampannaurl@gmail.com 9841428272 15926
515 Dr. Nora Ranjitkar Manandhar noraranjitkar@pahs.edu.np 9841297052 3025
514 Dr. Sanjeev Bhandari bhandarisanjeev@gmail.com 9840001500
513 Dr. Yukta Narayan Regmi regmi.yuktanrn@gmail.com 9856004844
512 Bikash Sahani drbikashsahani@gmail.com 9841509149
511 Dr. Sujan Poudel sujanpoudel23229@gmail.com 9841488596
510 Dr. Shyam Dhodary shyam.dh90@gmail.com 9841316349
509 Dr. Apurba Shrestha shresthaapurba@gmail.com 9845682576
508 Dr. Sharad Bhattarai
507 Dr. Asim Kidwai kidwaiasim@gmail.com 9858020981
506 Dr. Sudhir Karmacharya sudhirkarmacharya7@gmail.com 9847934225
505 Dr. Manisha Bochhibhoya bochhibhoya12@gmail.com 9841624292
504 Dr. Ananda Khanal khanal.sant@gmail.com 9851171771
503 Dr. Adhya Shree Karki addhya.karki@gmail.com 9851177473
502 Dr. Dinesh Neupane dinep67@yahoo.com 9852030718
501 Dr. Prakash Bhattarai idrprakash@gmail.com 9857060436
500 Dr. Suman Adhikari adhikari11613@gmail.com 9846022044
499 Dr. Shambhu Khanal shambhukhanal19@gmail.com 9841150723
498 Dr. Krishma Adhikari adhikaribegnas@gmail.com 9851153971
497 Dr. Prativa Sangraula prativa32ktm@gmail.com 9849026403
496 Dr. Bidhi Dhital bidhital@gmail.com 9843493737
495 Dr. Sandip Ghimire docsandipghimire@gmail.com 9851119799
494 Dr. Manish Bishwakarma drmanishbk@yahoo.com 9857031580
493 Milan Pokhrel pokhrelmilan15@gmail.com 9846040005
492 Dr. Srijana Poudel srijanapoudel21@gmail.com 9847586476
491 Dr. Suraj Lamichhane surajlamichhane40@gmail.com 9845854476
490 Dr. Kiran Regmi regmikeeran@gmail.com 9846412130
489 Dr. Rajendra Poudel rajenpoudel1988@gmail.com 9856036580
488 Binayak Gautam binayakgautam@gmail.com 9851133496
487 Dr. MuKesh Sharma Poudel drmuku@gmail.com 9844700043
486 Dr. Dibas Khadka dibask@gmail.com 9841314203
518 Apil Neupane apildev@gmail.com 9803550412 10526
528 Dr. Ajay Bhatta bhatta.ajay@yahoo.com 9849224272 21547
093 Dr. MD Tasneem Jamal tnjamal@gmail.com 9843065786 7565
086 Dr. Umesh Guragain uguragain@gmail.com 9842251777 9421
485 Dr. Samir Gautam samirgautam22@gmai.com 9852047041
484 Dr. Anil Dhakal naivead@gmai.com 9856035221
483 Sarbottam Koirala koirala.sarbottam@gmail.com 9856087588
482 Dr. Mahmud Alam Khan bmcmak@gmail.com 9857012055
481 Dr. Deepen Maharjan maharjandeepen024@gmail.com 9841146744
480 Dr. Prashant Bajracharya p_b1984@hotmail.com 9860776075
479 Dr. Sukanti Shah sukantishah@gmail.com 9843064587
478 Dr. Archan SJB Rana archanrana@gmail.com 9841217074
477 Dr Pukar Ghimire pukarghimire@yahoo.com 9851169473
476 Dr. Pradeep Panthee drpradeeppanthee@gmail.com 9847245383
475 Dr. Sudip Lamsal sudip166@gmail.com 9856086643
474 Dr. Bajarang Rauniyar dr.bajarang@gmail.com 9851116091
473 Dr. Bhawani Manandhar bhawanimanandhar@gmail.com 9845666477
472 Dr. Amrit KC amritkc@gmail.com 9806714784
471 Dr Appu Jha Avinash appujhp4@gmail.com 9820706772
470 Dr. Kalyan Sapkota kalspk@hotmail.com 9851143269
469 Dr. Digbijay Kumar Thakur drdigbijay.thakur@gmail.com 9845918013
468 Dr. Ram Parikshan Yadav dr.rpyadavmd@gmail.com 9854028325
467 Dr. Bishal Shrestha bishalsth42@yahoo.com 9855082893
466 Dr. Jagat Adhikari adhikari.jagat@gmail.com 9851276875
465 Dr. Yuvaraj Bhusal bhusalyuvaraj@gmail.com 9867003520
464 Dr. Naresh Gurung nareshgrg842@gmail.com 9860821470
463 Dr. Ashish Shrestha ashishshrestha@outlook.com 9861176456
462 Dr. Karan Pokharel drkaranpokharel@gmail.com 9843719364
461 Dr. Ram Gopal Nemkul ram.nemkul@yahoo.com 9861760924
460 Dr. Md. Sajjad Safi mdsajjadsafi@gmail.com 9846047548
459 Dr. Prayush Sharma drprayush@gmail.com 9841469030
458 Dr. Abashesh Bhandari abashesh13@gmail.com 9866555973
457 Dr. Ashok Adhikari ashok.adhikari@gmail.com 9851225196
456 Dr. Naresh Parajuli drnareshparajuli@gmail.com 9862284793
455 Dr. Saurav Khatiwada ssauravkhatiwada@gmail.com 9852660187
454 Dr. Ramila Shilpakar ramilashilpakardangol@gmail.com 9841477307
453 Dr. Jeetendra Kumar Mishra jeetenmishra@hotmail.com 9841670596
452 Dr. Roshan Kurmi roshankurmi@gmail.com 9855028680
451 Dr. Jharilal Prasad Yadav jpjayswal77@gmail.com 9855026417
450 Dr. Awin Saraf awinsaraf@gmail.com 9841599964
449 Dr. Saket Jha sakjhaa@gmail.com 9841549152
448 Dr. Achutananda Lal Karn achyut75@gmail.com 9845256740
447 Dr. Kumud Bhattarai kumudbhattarai3@gmail.com 9841502879
446 Dr. Pratim Pradhan pratimpradhan9@gmail.com
445 Dr. Bhakta Shrestha dr.bdevshrestha@gmail.com 9841718767
444 Dr. Samrat Shrestha dr.shresthasamrat@gmail.com 9851234500
443 Dr. Sunny Bajracharya bajrasunny@gmail.com 9841508377
442 Dr. Suman Simkhada simkhadasuman@gmail.com 9849524338
441 Dr. Gyanendra Yadav gyanendrayadav746@gmail.com 9863011055
440 Dr. Manish Pandey pdr.manish@yahoo.com 9841313830
439 Dr. Jeewan Pandey dziiwen@gmail.com 9841589297
438 Dr. Durga Dhungana durga2008@gmail.com 9846278176
437 Dr. Siddhi Datri Jha siddhidatrijha01@gmail.com 9844022629
436 Dr. Buddhi Sagar Lamichhane buddhisl999@gmail.com 9841464420
435 Dr. Shweta Nakarmi sweedie.shweta@gmail.com 9841364813
434 Dr. Arun Shahi arunshahi@pahs.edu.np 9810361633
433 Dr. Arun Gnawali arungnawali969@gmail.com 9845057978
432 Dr. Asraf Hussain asrafjeevanjyoti2060@gmail.com 9855024989
431 Dr.Roshan Khadka drroshankhadka@gmail.com 9841540560
430 Dr.Rishab Shrestha risj_shr@hotmail.com 9841359503
429 Dr. Uttar Kumar Manali uttarmainali@gmail.com 9852053002
428 Dr.Nabin Kumar Rauniyar nabinrauniyar1@gmail.com 9851281585
427 Dr.Vijay Kiran Dahal vijaydahal@gmail.com 9860471124
426 Dr.prashun upadhya prashun_889@hotmail.com 9860362217
425 Dr.Pitamber Thakur pitamberthakur@gmail.com 9852671615
424 Dr.Ram Chandra kafle drkafle30@gmail.com 9856034493
423 Dr.Kiran Parsad Acharya drkiran2043@gmail.com 9856061119
422 Dr.Suman Baral Sumanbaral@yahoo.com 9849164276
421 Dr.Arjun Mainali arjunmainali56@gmail.com 1.26E+10
420 Dr.janer Kurumbang tenzingkbg@gmail.com 9808482575
419 Dr.Augraj Uprety auprety5@gmail.com 9852027263
418 Dr.pasanda sharma pasandasharma@hotmail.com 9868345576
417 Dr. Ganesh Lama ganeshlama100@gmail.com 9851158756
416 Dr.Sanjeet Kumar Jha jhasanjeet0@gmail.com 9844087322
415 Dr.Ragesh Karn rageshkarn16@gmail.com 9841680659
414 Dr.kalidas Adhikari dr.adhikarikd@gmail.com 9855059088
413 Dr.Manoj Karki manojkarki7777@gmail.com 9860103524
412 Dr.Aakash Shahi aakashshahi1983@gmail.com 9807533929
411 Dr.Keshav Sharma krsharma2012@gmail.com 9847036120
410 Dr.Niraj Kumar Jaiswal nirajkrjaiswal@hotmail.com 9846020928
409 Dr.NanduPathak nandu.pathak@yahoo.com 9857030072
408 Dr.Surya Devkota suryakchan@gmail.com 9851076621
407 Dr.Rabin Hamal rabham@gmail.com 9841530206
406 Dr.Pragya Bhandari pragyabhandari2073@gmail.com 9840012796
405 Dr.Roshan Bhandari rosanbhandary@gmail.com 9851143100
404 Dr.Nishan Bhurtyal nishanbhurtyal@gmail.com 9851182882
403 Dr.NirajDhakal drnirajdhakal@gmail.com 9841847653
402 Dr.Rajaram Khanal khanal82@gmail.com 9851082406
401 Dr.Abhishesh Shakya avises.shakya@gmail.com 9843224856
400 Dr.Sovit Thapa thapasovit@gmail.com 9852052088
399 Dr. Anup Subedee subedee@yahoo.com 9851231843
398 Dr. Lov Raj Lohani lrlohani@gmail.com 9842512041
397 Dr. Nawaraj Lamichhane lamichhane.nawaraj@gmail.com 9855060675
396 Dr. Manish Dahal dahalmanish@gmail.com 9851195751
395 Dr. Mukesh Prasad Sah mukeshjnk@gmail.com 9851005027
394 Dr. Ram Krishna Baral rkbaral123@gmail.com 9851042188
393 Dr. Nirish Vaidya drnirish1@gmail.com 9841229571
392 Dr. Sabin Thapaliya sabinthapaliya@gmail.com 9842550925
391 Dr. Anjal Bisht anjalbisht@gmail.com 9841820383
390 Dr. Biplave Karki biplave11837@gmail.com 9845093054
389 Dr. Ram Kumar Mehta mehtark0123@gmail.com 9841863799
388 Dr. Dinesh Koirala destinydins@gmail.com 9849877571
387 Dr. saurav Hamal sauravkoid@gmail.com 9848086212
386 Dr. Avatar Verma avatar7354@gmail.com 9857010617
385 Dr. Angela Basnet basnetangelaa@gmail.com 9841488327
384 Dr. Sajana KC drsajanakc@gmail.com 9841314790
383 Dr. Rajeev Sharma sharma.rajeev928@gmail.com 9841642477
382 Dr. Nirmal Ghimire drnirmal10452@gmail.com
381 Dr. Shankar Laudari Ishankar2@gmail.com 9845112909
380 Dr. Sandeep Raj Bajracharya sandeepbajracharya15@gmail.com 9808042571
379 Dr. Gaurav Chhetri gauravcht493@gmail.com 9852057975
378 Dr. Dhiraj Tamrakar tamrakardhiraj86@gmail.com 9842350817
377 Dr. Sailesh Kumar Shrestha saileshkumarshrestha@hotmail.com 9851176165
376 Dr. Sumit Acharya sumitacharya2@gmail.com 985112512
375 Dr. Subash Bhattrai kiwisubash@yahoo.com 9855011960
374 Dr. Kamal Raj Subedi kamalrajsubedi@yahoo.com 9841345707
373 Dr. Nimesh Poudel nimpoudel@yahoo.com 9841502372
372 Dr. Jagadish Lamsal drjagdish.lamsal77@gmail.com 9842060581
371 Dr. Midhan Shrestha drmidhan@hotmail.com 9851155817
370 Dr. Santosh Chhetri santoskpr@gmail.com 9841511643
369 Dr. Arun Kumar Singh drarunsingh17@gmail.com 9841441194
368 Dr. Krishna Chandra Adhikari drkrishnacadhikari@gmail.com 9851146549
367 Dr. Chitra Raj Sharma
366 Dr. Suman Thapa sumanthapa971@gmail.com 9840054860
365 Dr. Anupam Bista anupambista@gmail.com 9851122350
364 Dr. Prashant Subedi prashantsubedi@gmail.com 9841487049
363 Dr. Deepa Kumari Shrestha deepashrestha56@gmail.com
362 Dr. Maheshowar Prasad m_prasad@yahoo.com 9841857207
361 Dr. Subesh Saurav drsubeshsaurav@yahoo.com 9849784939
360 Dr. Pukar Thapa pukarthapa2017@gmail.com 9851166120
359 Dr. Manoj Koirala koiralamanoj34@hotmail.com 9856042864
358 Dr. Vijay Kumar Sah vijay01kumar@gmail.com 9841464602
357 Dr. Ram Kumar Shah drkshah72@gmail.com 9852033378
356 Dr. Rinku Joshi drrinkujoshi@gmail.com
355 Dr. Ashesh Dhungana asheshdhungana12@gmail.com 9841860457
354 Dr. Niraj Gautam gautamniraj321@gmail.com 9841363446
353 Dr. Rajeeb Kumar Sah drrajeebsah1@yahoo.com 9848025109
352 Dr. Rupesh Shrestha merupesh101@yahoo.com
351 Dr. Sundar Pandey sp_unme@yahoo.com 9847060131
350 Dr. Rejina Shahai dr.rejina817@gmail.com
349 Dr. Khushboo Priya Mishra khushboo7@gmail.com
348 Dr. Dilip Kumar Shah drdilipslife@gmail.com
347 Dr. Manoj Kumar Yadav doctormanojyadav@gmail.com 9851173173
346 Dr. Bhupendra Shah bhupendra.shah@bpkihs.edu
345 Dr. Keshar Bahadur Gurung dr.gurungkeshar@gmail.com 9842053861
344 Dr. Pratap Sagar Tiwari pratapsagartiwari@gmail.com 9858020882
343 Dr. Santosh Subedi drsubedimanish@gmail.com
342 Dr. Sahadev Prasad Dhungana drsadhu@gmail.com 9861773031
341 Dr. Rabin Nepali rabinnepali@gmail.com 9851154181
340 Dr. Lochan Karki drlochankarki@gmail.com 9851056689
339 Dr. Shyam Kumar Rauniyar shyard123@gmail.com 9842024688
338 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Chaurasiya happyrkc@gmail.com 9843099765
337 Dr. Rabin Sharma docrabinsharma@gmail.com 9852049497
336 Dr. Manoj Kumar Thakur manojthakurdr2033@gmail.com 9841821902
335 Dr. Pratik Wagley pratikwagleypahs@gmail.com 9841888474
334 Dr. Navin Kumar Chaudhary navinnap123@gmail.com
333 Dr. Deepak Kumar Mishra deepak-dr46@yahoo.com 9841582523
332 Dr. Bhawesh Thapa bhawesh2000.bt@gmail.com
331 Dr. Khema Raj Bhusal khemrbhusal@yahoo.com 9841312739
330 Dr. Anurag Jha drjhanurag@gmail.com 9841585604
329 Dr. Ang Gelu Sherpa angelskd81@gmail.com
328 Dr. Kunjang Sherpa sherpakunjang@hotmail.com 9811360157
327 Dr. Milan Khadka khadkamilan@yahoo.com
326 Dr. Tilchan Pandey tilchan_pandey@yahoo.com 9841405491
325 Dr. Mahesh Raj Ghimire ghimiremaheshraj@gmail.com 985149999
324 Dr. Sudarshan Thapa Chhetri drthapasm@yahoo.com 9851059878
323 Dr. Parimal Koirala koirala_55@hotmail.com 9837040039
322 Dr. Aakash Shahi aakashshahi@hotmail.com 9807533929
321 Dr. Sushil Baral sushilnmc@yahoo.com 9841371800
320 Dr. Vijay Yadav vjmedicine451@gmail.com
319 Dr. Jayaram Adhikari jay.adhikari4@gmail.com
318 Dr. Swarup Shrestha shr.swarup@gmail.com 9801077217
317 Dr. Rakesh Tiwari rakeshtiwari93@yahoo.com 9845642292
316 Dr. Bijay Bartaula bijaybartaula@gmail.com 9841348852
315 Dr. Saroj Pokhrel drsaroj62@gmail.com 9856057433
314 Dr. Triloki Nath Gupta tngupta.tg@gmail.com 9847079143
313 Dr. Krishna Chandra Godar krissgodar44@gmail.com 9818592972
312 Dr. Ravi Mahat ravi.mahat@gmail.com prakash sharma
311 Dr. Manish Subedi drsubedimanish@gmail.com
310 Dr. Laxmi Narayan Yadav ylaxmi27@yahoo.com
309 Dr. Sunil Poudyal sunilpoudel@yahoo.com
308 Dr. Brindeswari Kafle drbindi20@gmail.com 9841229140
307 Dr. Parash Koirala parashkoirala123@gmail.com
306 Dr. Alok Dhungel aalokdh@gmail.com 9851145995
305 Dr. Binod Pantha binod_pantha@yahoo.com 9846140759
304 Dr. Barun Shrestha barunshh@yahoo.com 9855064500
303 Dr. Rajneesh Jha jha_rajneesh@yahoo.com
302 Dr. Milan Shakya chapter_99@hotmail.com 9841279653
301 Dr. Santosh Gautam santrmxgau@gmail.com
300 Dr. Navaraj Paudel drnavarajdm@gmail.com 9856085037
299 Dr. Deebya Raj Mishra deebyaraj@gmail.com 9851134760
298 Dr. Chiranjivi Pant drchiranjeevipant@gmail.com 9841560060
297 Dr. Prabin Khatri prabinkhatri@hotmail.com 9851176799
296 Dr. Parag Karki dr.parag.karki.md@gmail.com 9841534348
295 Dr. Rajesh Pandey rajeshpandeya@gmail.com 9849042943
294 Dr. Ashish Shrestha drashishshresthakums@gmail.com 9841705505
293 Dr. Bishow Raj Baral bishowrajbaral@yahoo.com 9846053274
292 Dr. Dineshowari Shrestha dinastha100@hotmail.com 9841229140
291 Dr. Dipak Kumar Kushwaha kushwahadipak@yahoo.com 9841455480
290 Dr. Birat Timalsena btimalsena@gmail.com 9851148341
289 Dr. Rajat Kayastha rajatkayastha@hotmail.com 01-4476152
288 Dr. Sunil Dhungel sunildhungel@hotmail.com 9851101115
287 Dr. Bishal paudel poudelbishal22@gmail.com 9861025188
286 Dr. Vijaya K.C. vijeekc@gmail.com 9851162150
285 Dr. Subash Pant subash_pant@hotmail.com 9851097894
284 Dr. Lucky Sharma luckyashis47@gmail.com 9851131384
283 Dr. Min Chandra Adhikari minchand2069@gmail.com 9841376118
282 Dr. Shankar Baral baralshankar88@gmail.com 9846205487
281 Janak KOIRALA jkoirala2002@yahoo.com 9818762117
280 Dr. Milesh Jung Sijapati mileshjung@yahoo.com 9851069889
279 Dr. Tshering Wangdi Sherpa tshering.ongdi@gmail.com 9851146166
278 Dr. Jiwan Thapa jitha15@yahoo.com 9847768000
277 Dr. Alarka Devkota adr_np@email.com 9851051732
276 Dr. Rajendra Tamrakar tamrakar@gmail.com 9841683033
275 Dr. Surendra Lal Shrestha drsurendralal@gmail.com 9851240716
274 Dr. Kuldeep Pandit kuldip21jul@gmail.com 9844070755
273 Dr. Rakesh Aswani rakeshaswani@gmail.com 9815420178
272 Dr. Bikash Jaishi bikash_jaishi@hotmail.com 9841376888
271 Dr. Amal Basnet amalbasnet@yahoo.com 9841677213
270 Dr. Sudeep Shrestha itsactionpotential@gmail.com 9841814838
269 Dr.Sanu Raja Amatya sanuricha059@gmail.com 9841214460
268 Dr. Hari Kumar Shrestha hk_2040@yahoo.com 9849835777
267 Dr. Smriti Shakya drsmritishakya@gmail.com 9849564971
266 Dr. suraj Rana surjrana@gmail.com 9841411168
265 Dr. Dhurba Gaire dhrubagaire@hotmail.com 9841291525
264 Dr. Prakash Khatiwada drprakash.khatiwada@gmail.com 9855055666
263 Dr. Pramod Paudel epramod@hotmail.com 9849274656
262 Dr. krishna Kumar Sah krishnasah5754@gmail.com 9858022604
261 Dr. Suresh Kumar Deep sureshdeep22@gmail.com 9845933730
260 Dr. Bhoj Raj Adhikari dr.bhojrajadhikari@hotmail.com 9855058148
259 Dr. Gobinda Kandel govindakandel2006@yahoo.com 9845048388
258 Dr. Ashish satyal ashishsatyal@hotmail.com 9849168103
257 Dr. Subash Nepal nsubash39@gmail.com 9849433930
256 Dr. Bijaya Krishna Prajapati bijayanp@gmail.com 9841543912
255 Dr. Ajay Adhikaree ajay.bijay@gmail.com 9857023402
254 Dr. Ananta Shrestha anant_02@hotmail.com 9841152384
253 Dr. Achuyat Bikram Hamal abhamal@gmail.com 9851097815
252 Dr. Abadesh Kumar Mishra akmishra@hotmail.com 9841571229
251 Dr. Dipak Raj Baral dipak_baral@hotmail.com 9849543488
250 Dr. Anish Hirachan hirachananish@gmail.com 9801050066
249 Dr. Madhav Prasad Parajuli parajulimadhav0@gmail.com 9846067902
248 Dr. Roshan Jha drroshanjha.np@gmail.com 9851185555
247 Dr. Madhav Ghimire madhavghimirenp@yahoo.com 9855060179
246 Dr. Kamal Raj Thapa krddharan@gmail.com 9851112022
245 Dr. Kunal Bikram Shaha drshahakunal19@gmail.com 9851175381
244 Dr. Tej Bahadur Gurung tbg2062@yahoo.com 9846023005
243 Dr Niraj Bam nirajbam@hotmail.com 9841553532
242 Dr. Babu Ram Pokhrel drbrpokh@gmail.com 9841929745
241 Dr. Subash Sapkota subash76@gmail.com 9846086279
240 Dr. Dipesh Karki karkidipu7@gmail.com 9846777788
239 Dr. Bishnu Jwarchan jwarchan7@gmail.com 9856072548
238 Dr. Ramesh Raj Acharya acharyaramesh555@gmail.com 9856039739
237 Dr. Chandra Prasad Acharya chandra143@hotmail.com 9846061244
236 Dr Sudarshan Lal Dhonju sudarshanlal@hotmail.com 9841299833
235 Dr. Sushma Thapa sushmathapanmc@gmail.com 9841553532
234 Dr. Anuj K.C. anujkc11@gmail.com 9841364696
233 Dr. Roshan Shrestha roshan_sth@hotmail.com 985-1136332
232 Dr. Rajan Poudel rajanpkr@yahoo.com 984-9613983
231 Dr. Ram Sundar Twayana ramsundar@gmail.com 984-1492720
230 Dr. Sanjit Karki sanjitsbmc@hotmail.com 984-1277196
229 Dr. Roshan Shrestha roshan843@gmail.com 985-1136332
228 Dr. Prajwal Shrestha prajwolaiims@gmail.com
227 Dr. Bikash Khatri bikashkhatri@gmail.com 9851192018
226 Dr. Parashu Ram Bista bista_2005@hotmail.com 984-1947977
225 Dr. Ishwor Sharma ishwor093@yahoo.com 984-1929268
224 Dr. Durga Bhandari drdurgabhandari@gmail.com 9851139572
223 Dr. Dipesh Shakya shakyadeepu20@hotmail.com 9851122279
222 Dr. Nishant Acharya acharyanishant@hotmail.com 9841363161
221 Dr. Bishow Kumar Shrestha doc.bishow@yahoo.com 9808428338
220 Dr. Ananta Bhakta Uprety uananta2003@yahoo.com 9851085122
219 Dr. Anil Pokhrel anilpokhrel@gmail.com 9840050269
218 Dr. Dilli Ram Kafle dillikafle@yahoo.com 9841318315
217 Dr. Manoj Shah najmanas@gmail.com 9845032625
216 Dr. Pawan Parajuli pawanparajulee@gmail.com 9842043997
215 Dr. Suresh Thapa suresh817@gmail.com 9851155393
214 Dr. Sher Bahadur Kamar sher4717@gmail.com 9841277823
213 Dr. Surya Bdr. Hamal Thakuri suryahamal@hotmail.com 9841234337
212 Dr. Subodh Sagar Dhakal subodhs_d@yahoo.com 9840066356
211 Dr. Ranjit Kumar Jha ranjit4beats@gmail.com 9841369119
210 Dr. Srijana Pradhananaga pradhanangasrijana@gmail.com 9841256935
209 Dr. Indu K. C. drindukc@gmail.com 9813930877
208 Dr. Matina Sayami matinasayami@gmail.com 9851091266
207 Dr. Ram Hari Ghimire ramashima13@gmail.com 985-2027900
206 Dr. Binod Karki binodkarki@yahoo.com 9851152447
205 Dr. Krishna Kumar Agrawal agrawalkris@gmail.com 9857045721
204 Dr. Amrendra Kumar Mandal drakmandal@yahoo.com 9841917010
203 Dr. Rajan Pandey nams.rajan@yahoo.com 984-1895591
202 Dr. Bikash Bhattrai biku166@gmail.com
201 Dr.Vivek Kattel vivekkattel@bpkihs.edu 9852047059
200 Dr. Kumar Rokka roka_dr@hotmail.com 984-1216553
199 Dr Arun Sharma doctor_sharma2@yahoo.com 9841279629
198 Dr. Niraj Singh drnirajsingh@gmail.com 985-1133722
197 Dr. Subarna Dhoj Thapa subarnadhoj@gmail.com 985-1133722
196 Dr. Abhishek Maskey maskey21@hotmail.com 9851146218
195 Dr. Sanjeev Thapa sanjeev013@hotmail.com 985-1040034
194 Dr. Rajesh Nepal rajesh328@hotmail.com 9851072735
193 Dr. Rakshya Shrestha srakshya27@yahoo.com 9842168899
192 Dr. Sagar Poudyal drsagar_p@hotmail.com 9851017174
191 Dr. Sunil Ram Koirala koirala.sunil@gmail.com 984-1210179
190 Dr. Subesh Raj Kayastha drsr.kayastha@gmail.com 9841478275
189 Dr. Deepak Man Joshi drdeepak_joshi@hotmail.com 984-1434652
188 Dr. Niraj Nepal nirajnepal7@hotmail.com 984-1233698
187 Dr. Raj Kumar Thapa rthapadr2958@gmail.com 9851183939
186 Dr. Mahesh Bhattarai drmaheshbha@gmail.com 9851216561
185 Dr. Neeraj Kumar singh neeraj150@hotmail.com 9851072512
184 Dr. Bishal KC bishalk@gmail.com 984-1434045
183 Dr. Sanjeet Krishna Shrestha sanjeet_shr@yahoo.com 9841398244
182 Dr. Sanjaya Kumar Thakur sanjay617@hotmail.com 9841270366
181 Dr. Neeraj Joshi neerajjoshi@hotmail.com 9802035500
180 Dr. Damodar Gajurel gddgajurel@yahoo.com 9841901049
179 Dr Murari Prasad Barakoti drmuraribarakoti@gmail.com 984-9648630
178 Dr Hemant Shrestha drhemantshrestha@gmail.com 9841356933
177 Dr Shailendra Shrestha shailendra_1975@hotmail.com 9842054410
176 Dr Buddha Bahadur Karki buddabdrkarki@gmail.com 9851066122
175 Dr Sujeeb Rajbhandari sujeebr@hotmail.com 9851066122
174 Dr Shatdal Chaudhary shatdalchaudhary@yahoo.com 9747071031
173 Dr Rakshya Pandey rakshyapandey@gmail.com
172 Dr Shyam Raj Regmi shyamregmi2003@gmail.com 9851071881
171 Dr Ajaya Pradhan drajaypradhan@hotmail.com 9851014100
170 Dr Nandu Silwal Paudyal nandupoudyal@gmail.com 9851197723
169 Dr Sayed Waqar Ahmed Shah drsyedwaqar@gmail.com 9852045913
168 Dr Bikram Prasad Gajurel bikram_gajurel@yahoo.com 9841243346
167 Dr Birendra Bahadur Pradhan drpradhanb@gmail.com 985-5026594
166 Dr Arun Kumar Karna drarunkarn@gmail.com 98 51 076219
165 Dr Arun Kumar Jha jha_drarun3@yahoo.com 984-5190277
164 Dr Amar Paudyal paudyalamar@gmail.com 9841538992
163 Dr Rahul Pathak pathak.drrahul@gmail.com 9851113793
162 Dr Anil Baral dranilbaral@gmail.com 9841292733
161 Dr Ajay Rajbhandari drajay9057@hotmail.com 9851095180
160 Dr Deepak Sigdel deepaksigdel9@yahoo.com 9852022901
159 Dr Robin Maskey drmaskey@gmail.com 9852045177
158 Dr Jai Prakash Jaiswal jpjaiswal2004@yahoo.co.in 9851057180
157 Dr Rabindra Simkhada rsimkhada2001@yahoo.com 9841249210
156 Dr Raju Khanal drraju34@gmail.com 1.61E+10
155 Dr Bidesh Bista bideshbista@hotmail.com 9841762180
154 Dr Krishna Dhungana krishdhungana@hotmail.com 9841413975
153 Dr Pradeep Shrestha drpkshrestha@hotmail.com 9851095312
152 Dr Raju Prasad Pangeni rajupangeni@hotmail.com 985-1117185
151 Mukunda Kafle mpkafle@gmail.com 9835620850 4256
150 Dr Chandra Mani Poudel chandra_poudel@yahoo.com 9851137220
149 Dr Sant Kumar Das drsantadas@hotmail.com 9841319252
148 Dr Kamal SharmaLamsal lamsalkamal@hotmail.com 9851090676
147 Dr Rabin Shrestha rabin2k@yahoo.com
146 Dr Binit Vaidya dscorpion@gmail.com 9841802317
145 Dr Akhilesh Kumar Kasyap drakhileshkasyap@gmail.com 9851014358
144 Dr Arun Kumar Gupta drarun_2007@yahoo.com 9851010565
143 Dr Rikesh Tamrakar riktam77@gmail.com 9855060509
142 Dr Lekh Jung Thapa drlekhjung@gmail.com 9855060509
141 Dr Arun Sedhain arunsedhain@gmail.com 9843492908
140 Dr Nikesh Raj Shrestha nikeshmd@gmail.com 9852045083
139 Dr Rabi Prakash Sharma rabiprakash2001@yahoo.com 9843027847
138 Dr Ajit Khanal khanalajit@hotmail.com 9851123042
137 Dr Prabin Adhikari prabinadhikari@yahoo.com 9841269346
136 Dr Ram Bahadur Gurung ramgurung7@gmail.com 9841461884
135 Dr Dipesh Lal Gurubacharya dipeshgurubacharya@gmail.com 9851041929
134 Dr Shital Adhikari adhikari00@gmail.com 9855058725
133 Dr Om Prakash Adhikari drom_prakash@hotmail.com 9851130935
132 Dr Manil Ratna Bajracharya manilbajra@yahoo.com 9841214014
131 Dr Pankaj Pant drpant2015@gmail.com 9851110939
130 Dr Ratna Mani Gajurel ratnamanigajurel@gmail.com 9851007922
129 Dr Rajeeb Kumar Deo rajeebdeo@yahoo.com 9841216663
128 Dr Dinesh Mainali drdinesh_99@yahoo.com 01-4272179
127 Dr Badri Paudel mail@badripaudel.com 9856030567
126 Dr Manoj Kumar Sundarka
125 Dr Sudhir Regmi sudhirregmi@yahoo.com 9855061766
124 Dr Raju Paudel drraju34@hotmail.com 9845069430
123 Dr Manoj Bhattarai bhattarai14@icloud.com
122 Dr Praveen Shanker
121 Dr Mahesh Raj Sigdel maheshsigdel@hotmail.com 9851043143
120 Dr Dhiraj N. Manandhar dhiraj783@gmail.com 9851001966 1519
119 Dr Buddhi Prasad Paudyal buddhipaudyal@yahoo.com 9841287083
118 Dr Manoj Nepal manojnepal@yahoo.com
117 Dr Bhupendra Kumar Basnet bhupendrakumarbasnet@gmail.com 9851059400
116 Dr Jyoti Bhattrai jyotikunwar@yahoo.com 9841737800
115 Dr Bishwa Nath Koirala biko814@yahoo.com 9851044814
114 Dr Pramod Acharya acharya.pramod@gmail.com
113 Dr Kasturi Shrestha kasturi_shrestha@yahoo.com
112 Dr Mani Prasad Gautam manigautam@gmail.com 9851076043
111 Dr Shambhu Kumar Pahari shambhukumarpahari@gmail.com 9803178381
110 Dr Karbir Nath Yogi drknyogi@hotmail.com 9851052127
109 Dr Bickram Pradhan bickram.p@gmail.com 9842060202
108 Dr Umid Kumar Shrestha nirmalshakya@yahoo.com 9849287457
107 Dr Nirmal Shakya nirmalshakya@yahoo.com 9851067377
106 Dr Rewati Raman Malla rewa1m@yahoo.com 9849593643
105 Dr R. K. Shah rkshah40@yahoo.com 9851063213
104 Dr Bhola Rauniyar rauniyar_bpkmch@yahoo.com 9855060518
103 Dr Jeetendra Kaji Shrestha jeetendrakaji@gmail.com 9851053054
102 Dr Kanchan Koirala kanchankoirala@yahoo.com 1.27E+10
101 Dr Sanjay Dhoj Joshi 9851034777
100 Dr Prajwal Joshi jos6801@gmail.com
99 Dr Bhaja Om Shretha dr_bhajaom@hotmail.com 1.65E+10
98 Dr Yuba Raj Sharma dryubarajsharmapj@gmail.com 9849158344
97 Dr Rajib Rajbhandari rajibrbhandari@yahoo.com 9851052350
96 Dr Chandra Kala Sharma ckdhakal@hotmail.com
95 Dr Mahesh Dhakal maheshdhakal@hotmail.com
94 Dr Devendra Khatri drdbkhatri@yahoo.com 9851092098
93 Dr Vijaya Prasad Paudel dr.bijaypaudel@gmail.com 9855055925
92 Dr Rajendra Kumar Agrawal rajendraanju27@gmail.com 9851023840
91 Dr Krishna Chandra Devkota kc.devkota@yahoo.com 9841619894
90 Dr Gyan Krishna Kayastha kayasthagk@hotmail.com 9851049807
89 Dr Anil Kumar Mishra drmishraanil@gmail.com 985-109199
88 Dr Suman Rijal sumanrijal2@yahoo.com
87 Dr Hom Neupane hneupane@pol.net
86 Dr Laxman Mandal drlaxmanmandal@gmail.com 9842830188
85 Dr Arpana Neupane arpana.neopane@gmail.com 9841230067
84 Dr Arun Maskey maskeyarun@yahoo.com 9851092819 1654
83 Dr Ramila Maskey rami250638@yahoo.com 9851053828
82 Dr Gopi Hirachan hirachangopi7@gmail.com 9856020944
81 Dr Narendra Bhatta bhattanarendra@hotmail.com 985 204 9018
80 Dr Rishi Khatri khatririshi@ymail.com 9851009295
79 Dr Arjun Karki drarjunkarki@gmail.com
78 Dr Rabi Malla rabimalla@yahoo.com 9801046696
77 Dr Sudhir Lohani Sdlohani@aol.com
76 Dr Sanjay Lakhey sanjaylakhey@gmail.com 9851032133
75 Dr Rabindra Shrestha rabin154@gmail.com 9851047419
74 Dr Sarju Man Shrestha sarjuman@yahoo.com
73 Late L.N. Joshi
72 Dr Sudip Shrestha sudipsh@hotmail.com 9801141004
71 Dr Kiran Manandhar kmntara@yahoo.co.in 9851021012
70 Dr Basant Tamrakar basant.k.tamrakar@gmail.com 9856021828
69 Dr Buddhi Bahadur Thapa pokharakapil@gmail.com 9856021050
68 Dr Chandra Prakash Chataut cchataut@ymail.com
67 Dr Barajendra Srivastava brajsridr@yahoo.com 985-1092093
66 Dr Dibya Singh Shah dibyasingh@hotmail.com 9841556439
65 Dr Gaurang Mishra drgaurangmishra@gmail.com 985-4021538
64 Dr Anil Pahari akpahari@yahoo.co.uk 9803901186
63 Dr Dinesh Chandra Pokhrel dineshc.pokharel@yahoo.com 9851084418
62 Dr Prem Khadga prem_khadga@hotmail.com 9841255740
61 Dr Pradeep Krishna Shrestha drpkshrestha@hotmail.com 01-5521920
60 Dr Dinesh Shrestha dineshshresth@yahoo.com 9851065429
59 Dr Gopal Prasad Shrestha gopalneena1946@gmail.com 9881520343
58 Dr Sanjib Kumar Sharma drsanjib@yahoo.com 9852047228
57 Dr Sarita Shakya Bajracharya
56 Dr Santosh Man Shrestha smshrestha1938@gmail.com 9841237627
55 Dr Suman Rana suman.rana62@yahoo.com 9851035485
54 Dr Ashokananda Mishra ashokmishra29@gmail.com 9808459629
53 Dr Pawan Kumar Karna kirankarna@live.com 9852023466
52 Dr Gopal Prasad Gajurel gpgajurel@gmail.com 985-5022373
51 Dr Jay Kumar Mandal drjkmandal2013@gmail.com 984-4052079
50 Dr Sital Prasad Yadav drsital940@gmail.com 985-2020940
49 Dr Yogendra Shrestha
48 Dr Vijaya K. Singh drvjy@yahoo.com 9854020274
47 Dr Ashok Shah ashok_shah_md@yahoo.com 985-5022627
46 Dr Rajib Pandey panderajib@yahoo.co.in 9851091869
45 Dr Pushpa Malla pushpamalla_ntc@yahoo.com 9841333360
44 Dr Mathura KC kcmathura@yahoo.com 984-1414410
43 Dr Gyanendra Giri dr.giri@hotmail.com 9841099315
42 Dr Manen Prasad Gorkhali mpgorkhaly@gmail.com 9851051436
41 Late Dr Ravi Rauniyar 985-1020714
40 Dr Yadav Kumar Dev Bhatt ykdbhatt@yahoo.com 9851074677
39 Dr Mukunda Prasad Acharya ach.mukunda09@gmail.com 985-6020940
38 Dr. Arun SAYAMI drarunsayami@gmail.com 9851024653
37 Dr B. S. Rana bbsjbr@hotmail.com 984-0064164
36 Dr Kishor J. B. Rana kishorerana@yahoo.com 9851037430
35 Dr Prakash Raj Pandey prakash.pande@live.com 9851026100
34 Dr Prahlad Karki prahladkarki@hotmail.com 9842041459
33 Dr Sudha Khakurel skhakurel@hotmail.com 9851082128
32 Dr Rajesh Dhoj Joshi rdhojrajesh@gmail.com 9851035748
31 Dr Ramesh Chokhani ramesh_chokhani@yahoo.com 9851043632
30 Dr Madhur Dev Bhattarai mdb@ntc.net.np 01-4434281
29 Dr Buddha Basnyat buddhabasnyat@gmail.com 14434642
28 Dr Swosti Bajra Bajracharya swastibajracharya@gmail.com 9851035508
27 Dr Prativa Pandey prativap@gmail.com 9851036742
26 Late S.C. Jha
25 Dr Sashi Sharma drsashi19@gmail.com 9851050071
24 Dr Dilip Kumar Bhattacharya
23 Dr L. D. Bhatta drldbhatta@yahoo.com 9847027915
22 Dr Shekhar Koirala koiralashekhar@gmail.com 9851055411
21 Dr Laxman Tibrewala namsbircardiology@gmail.com 9841080097
20 Dr Pramod Kumar Chhetri pkpchhetri@gmail.com 9851036137
19 Dr J. P. Agrawal jpdagrawal@gmail.com 9841265730
18 Late K.B. Raut
17 Dr Sashi Kumar Thapa shashikthapa@hotmail.com 9851050071
16 Dr Moti Raja Bajracharya 9803619807
15 Dr Mrigendra Shrestha msmtrust11@gmail.com 9851033341
14 Dr Khagendra Bdr. Shrestha khagendra.shrestha@bluecross.com.np 9851108588
12 Dr Gopal Prasad Acharya drgpacharya@yahoo.com 9851015456
10 Dr Sundar Mani Dixit 01-5521026
9 Dr M. R. Pandey pandeymr@gmail.com 9851021515
8 Late P.L. Satyal
7 Dr D. B. Karki profdbkarki@gmail.com 9851048158
6 Dr Ugra Narayan Pathak unpathak_55@yahoo.com 9851025029
5 Dr Ranjan Singh ramaranjan.singh@gmail.com 9841200574
4 Late I.L. Acharya
3 Dr Sanjib Dhungel drsanjibdhungel@gmail.com 9851000978
2 Late D. L. Sigh
1 Late S.B. Pandey